Skip Navigation

Alumni List (Partial)

This is not a complete list of graduates with an associate of science in civil engineering technology or a bachelor of science in construction management technology. We are proud of our alumni and would like to list them all. If you know of a name that is missing from this list, please send the name to Mac Gray , Construction Management Technology, 5711 Boardman Hall, Room 119, Orono, Maine 04469-5711 or call 207-581-2181 or e-mail Mac at Mac.Gray@umit.maine.edu. Upon request, we will add professional licenses Send your name, license or e-mail address to Mac Gray at the above address.


1972, 1973, 1974, 1975, 1976, 1977, 1978, 1979, 1980, 1981, 1982, 1983, 1984, 1985, 1986, 1987, 1988, 1989, 1990, 1991, 1992, 1993, 1994, 1995, 1996, 1997, 1998, 1999, 2000, 2001, 2002, 2003, 2004, 2005, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009201020112012


CPC – Certified Professional Contractor, AC – Associate Constructor, EIT – Engineer in Training, PE – Professional Engineer, PLS – Professional Land Surveyor, LSIT – Land Surveyor in Training, NCCO – National Commission Certification of Crane Operators, EEM – Engineering Entrepreneurial Minor, MB – Minor in Business, MSt – Minor in Structures, MS – Master of Science, MBA – Master in Business Administration

Names in gray are graduates from other programs who have declared a minor in Construction Management Technology. The following abbreviations apply: MET – Mechancial Engineering Technology, CIE – Civil and Environmental Engineering, SVT – Surveying Engineering Technology.


1972

  • Edward Nelson Belcher

Back to top


1976

  • Garry Michael Alley
  • Donald Roy Annis
  • Joseph Edwin Benedict
  • Kevin Glenn Bernier
  • Allen Michael Bowles
  • Peter Mark Buchanan
  • Jason Scott Centrella
  • Bruce Lloyd Cliff
  • John Edward Coffey
  • Charles Peter Curtis
  • John Harlow Fiske
  • John Allen Fox
  • Joseph Henry Harper
  • David Roger Labrecque
  • Peter Robert LeClair
  • David Bruce Matteson
  • Robert N. Muller
  • Carlton Joseph Nadeau
  • Stephen Wade Ogden
  • Micheal Louis Paradis
  • Ronald John Petrin
  • Richard Armand Plourde
  • Edward Lee Pooler
  • Donald Joseph Powers
  • Nicholas John Puiia, Jr.
  • Joseph Philip Rakowski
  • John Thomas Regan
  • Peter Paul Robinson
  • Elliot Bragg Thayer
  • Michael Abel Thibodeau
  • Richard James Vantine
  • Neil Scott Warner
  • Wayne Todd Wood (PLS)

Back to top


1977

  • Michael Spencer Andrews
  • Jospeh William Auge
  • Carl Vincent Beal
  • James Gene Booton
  • Daniel Tasker Burns
  • Steven Wayne Cameron
  • Robert Alan Casella
  • Brian David Cobb
  • Paul Joseph Cormier
  • Jack Carrol Dinsmore
  • William Gene Doucette
  • Mark Andrew Hawkins
  • Hans Eric Holtan
  • Michael Gordon Jackson
  • Mark Everett Jacques
  • George Willard Johnson II
  • Gary Alan Kenny
  • Steven Roger Lambert
  • Gerald Edward Maxcy
  • Warren Edward Michaelson
  • Matthew William Muzzy
  • David Brian Nash
  • Dean Roy Pelletier
  • Kevin John Quinn
  • Stephen John Rabasca
  • Richard Lee Rackliff
  • Richard Saucier, Jr.
  • Michael Oscar Serard
  • Scoptt William Schoenthaler
  • Peter Byer Smith
  • Anne Marie Thompson
  • Stephen Douglas Wintle
  • Mark Taylor Wyman

Back to top


1978

  • William Albert Baker
  • Peter Jay Boutet
  • Kathleen Elizabeth Brown
  • John Edward Buxton
  • William Arthur Chamberlain
  • Neal David Crosson
  • Kevin Wayne Cullenburg
  • Thomas Robert Duross
  • Anthony Charles Garton
  • Steven Paul Giampetruzzi
  • Lawrence Eugene Glidden
  • David Earle Grant
  • Pamela Jean Kennedy
  • Michael Charles Long
  • David Lee Nichols
  • Kurt Edward Opel
  • Ricky Wayne Ramsdell
  • Gregory Matthew Sage
  • Jimmy Phillip Saucier
  • Dean Alphonso Sciaraffa
  • Douglass Manson Sears
  • Keith Douglas Stuart
  • John Robert Wonneberger

Back to top


1979

  • Lowell Emery Barnes, Jr.
  • Dean Edward Carter
  • Barry David Carver
  • Eric Winslow Cobb
  • Michael John Cowan
  • Douglas Sheldon Day
  • William Carlisle Hilton
  • Randall Keith LaClaire
  • Frances Ober LaPierre
  • Ralph David Libby
  • Pearl Lorna Littlefield
  • Peter Charles Mailey
  • Kaven Eddie Philbrook
  • Donald Hillman Wallace Robbins
  • Russell Leigh Scribner
  • Laura Ann Shellenberg
  • Gary Leonard Stanhope
  • Erik Jan Updyke (PE)

Back to top


1980

  • Joseph Ronald Bard
  • Rene Alberto Bastias-Marin
  • Anthony James Bernard
  • David Brawn Bernhardt
  • David Robert Berry
  • Leighanne Marie Boulrisse
  • Susanne Percival Brown
  • Michael Matthew Cote
  • David Harold Herzog
  • Kevin Andre Hughes
  • Mark Whitmore Ingraham III
  • Robert Louis Lemieux
  • Corey Myles MacDonald
  • David Paul Martin
  • Raymond Fred McGowan
  • Dennis Exley Mixon
  • Dennis Joseph Mulherin
  • Philip Michael Pastore
  • William Ward Peasley
  • William Marshall Peterlein
  • Brian Elwood Rand
  • Theodore Sargeant Reeves
  • Frank Paul Ruksznis
  • William Robert Shane
  • Stephen Robert Shaw
  • Richard Arthur Simpson, Jr.
  • Daniel Wentworth Smith
  • Terry Lee Watts

Back to top


1981

  • Robert Ruel Bailey
  • Lawrence John Bates
  • Jefffery Scott Bittner
  • James Andrew Blackwood
  • Keith Alfred Carlson
  • Paul Adrien Demers
  • Ann Marie Deschenes
  • Steven Robert Grant
  • Michael Roberts Gustin
  • Russell Hall, III
  • Michael Terence Kenney
  • Roger Robert Lemieux
  • Andrew Peter Martin
  • Peter Joseph Mehlhorn
  • Steven Messer
  • John Andrew Miliano
  • David Allan Nelson
  • Roger William Porzig
  • Walter Joseph Shostak
  • Michael Alan Smith
  • Daniel Edward Spaulding
  • Jeffrey Leigh Thurlow
  • Cathy Ann Walter
  • Matthew Pierce Williams

Back to top


1982

  • Kay Suzanne Adams
  • James Scott Brown
  • Stephen James Chretien
  • Kevin Jasper Crane
  • Bruce Evin Crawford
  • Frank Alan Demascio
  • John Wesley Doherty
  • Paul Roald Evenson
  • Mark Angelo Fazio
  • Thomas Neil Floyd
  • Daniel Brent Gerry
  • Peter James Goodwin
  • Patti-Jean Hinckley (PE)
  • Richard Mark Hamblen
  • Dana McLean Hanks
  • Sidney Holman Hazelton
  • Brian Keith Johnson
  • Phillip James LeClair
  • Peter Joseph Mehlhorn
  • Scott Joseph Minor
  • George Weeks Morrison
  • Kenneth Philip Norton
  • Andrew Gerard Pietkiewicz
  • Kenneth Alan Sears
  • Beth Louise Sturtevant
  • Peter Von Zweck
  • Victor Alan Wright
  • Christopher Lane Yale
  • Ricky Allen Young

Back to top


1983

  • Paul David Andrews
  • Robert John Atwood
  • David John Avery
  • Robert Peter Beaudoin
  • Peter Jeffrey Blakeman
  • Blaine Maynard Buck
  • Lionel John Cayer
  • Patrick Rene Cayer (PLS)
  • Stephen Robie Cook II
  • Roger Edward Domingo
  • Keith Anthony Fougere
  • Henry Albert Gierie
  • Darrell Arthur Gilman
  • Charles Leo Guerette
  • Allan Bernard Jones
  • Kathleen Ann Maguire
  • Jay Francis McMullen
  • Richard Owen Morton
  • Raymond Samuel Silsby (PLS)
  • Donna Mae St. Pierre
  • Adam Joseph Thebeau
  • Richard Randall Veinotte
  • Karleton Sewall Ward, Jr. (CPC)

Back to top


1984

  • Mary Catherine Allen
  • Brian Jay Bowman
  • William Raymond Brochu
  • David Joseph Comeau, Jr.
  • Thomas Robert Davis
  • Scott Arlen Dickinson
  • Patrick Hoit Dubay
  • Henry Theodore Dunn
  • Scott Alan Godard
  • Thomas John Gustafson
  • Kyle Douglas Jackson
  • Paul Frederick Kohler
  • Carl Edmond LaChapelle
  • William Brennian Leaf
  • Christopher Alan Lee
  • Steven Matthew Libby
  • Jerome Dominic Lord
  • Dale Anthony Mitchell
  • Stephen Richard Nelson
  • Bruce James Pratt
  • Jeffrey Allen Rice (PLS)
  • Dale Paul Sackett
  • Joseph Paul Valley
  • Douglas Ryan Whitney

Back to top


1985

  • Lonnie S. Bean
  • Thomas William Benson
  • David Rian Chipman
  • Georgia Mary Clark
  • Thomas Andrew Coleman
  • Franco Antonio Ferraiolo
  • Stephen James Goan
  • Thomas Cray Hillman
  • Sharon Lee Humphrey
  • Steven Richard Leighton
  • Peter H. Martell
  • Paul R. Messier
  • David Orbeton Perry
  • Frederick Albert Rairdon, Jr.
  • Todd G. Schermerhorn
  • Dana Harold Seekins
  • Craig Scott Shostak
  • David Carver Swan
  • Peter James Tuell

Back to top


1986

  • Julia H. Bixby
  • Robert E. Chaput Jr. (PE)
  • Brian Scott Campbell (PLS)
  • David Walter Cook (PLS)
  • Ronald Donald Desrsiers
  • Joan L. Gilbert
  • Darrell Louis Ginn
  • Richard Michael Hebert
  • Craig Alan Kroot
  • Frederick George McGillan, Jr.
  • Gregg Allen Newhouse
  • Michael Raymond Pelletier
  • Jane Louise Rossi
  • Mark Wesley Springer
  • Charles A. Veneziano
  • William Eugene Wiggin

Back to top


1987

  • Wayne Richard Berryment
  • Arthur Raynold Bolduc II
  • Rodney Scott Boyington
  • William Bradford Gartley
  • Joseph Michael Golden III
  • James Donal Hall
  • Charles Bernard Kelly
  • Michael Jospeh Kenney
  • Garett Edward Lefebvre
  • Sherwood Alan McKenney
  • Kent Samuel McLaughlin
  • Mark Richard Rossi
  • Bruce G. Smith

Back to top


1988

  • Bilal A. Abu-Hawili
  • James Owen Andrews
  • Mark Richard Billington
  • Eric E. Clapp
  • Matthew W. Ek (PLS)
  • Jon L. Fagerstrom
  • Robert Edward Groman
  • Danny John Kilcollins
  • David Brian McIntyre
  • Brent Regan Newhouse
  • Anthony D. Ferguson
  • Domenic Joseph Veneziano

Back to top


1989

  • David Melvin Cox II
  • John Andrew Craig, Jr.
  • Anthony Douglas Ferguson
  • Robert James Garster, Jr. (PLS)
  • Wendall Wayne Harriman (PE)
  • John James McTigue
  • Williams Leon Nickels, Jr.
  • David Walter Stone

Back to top


The year 1990 marked the first graduates with a bachelor of science degree in construction management technology. Prior to 1990 only an associate of science in civil engineering technology was offered.

1990

  • James Owen Andrews
  • Mark R. Billington
  • Richard Jospeh Bois, Jr.
  • Robert E. Chaput, Jr. (PE)
  • Brent Arthur Chesley
  • Thomas W. Childs
  • Darrin Spencer Dyer
  • Mark Robert Fournier
  • Kevin Jay Hanscom
  • Todd Alan Hardy
  • Thomas Cray Hillman
  • James Edwin Moore (PLS)
  • Kevin A. McCosh
  • Nelson Emanuel Peterson
  • Jason E. Rowe
  • Kenneth David Roy
  • Tharryn Douglas Smith
  • Mark Wesley Springer

Back to top


1991

  • Karen Durepo Abramson
  • Eric Todd Calderwood (PE)
  • Edward Joseph Daniels
  • Karen Louise Durepo
  • Anthony Douglas Ferguson
  • Wilbur Alfred Ferland
  • William Alfred Gerrish
  • Robert Edward Groman
  • Stanley Starr Martell
  • Janis Lynn Piper
  • Charles P. Reeves
  • Gerald Joseph Scott Jr. (PE)
  • Tharryn Douglas Smith
  • Kris E. Salamon
  • William Edward Sullivan
  • John M. Theriault
  • Kumari Mala Weerasinghe

Back to top


1992

  • Christopher Shawn Belanger
  • Paul Jeffrey Brown
  • John Simpson Burrell II
  • Eric Todd Calderwood
  • Thomas Warren Childs
  • David Matthew Coleman
  • Darren Lee Crawford
  • Gerald Paul Dostie
  • Karen Louise Durepo
  • Mark Robert Fournier
  • Andrew Packard Grant
  • Gregg Charles Hanscom
  • Stephen George Henry
  • Steven Louis Hooper
  • Scott Roger Jones
  • Kevin Arthur McCosh
  • Shenon Colt Parker
  • Scott Edmund Roberts
  • Nathaniel Moore Smith
  • Daniel John Stiles
  • Patrick Joseph Westhoven
  • John Guy Whittington

Back to top


1993

  • Mark Allen Bancroft
  • Timothy N. Belisle
  • Norman J. Bradley
  • James M. Braley
  • Peter C. Broberg
  • Ralph P. Cameron
  • Darren Lee Crawford
  • Greg M. Coffin
  • Kevin Harvey Daniel
  • Duane H. Dorion
  • Wilbur A. Ferland
  • Richard Ernest Gay
  • Stephen Wendall Gould (PLS)
  • Gerald L. Harrington
  • Derek Aaron Lee
  • Stanley Starr Martell
  • Michael W. McKeown
  • Michael A. Nadeau
  • Glen Robert Perry
  • William Richard Powers
  • Daniel John Stiles
  • Jeff Anthony Teunisen
  • Michael Neil Thibodeau
  • Karleton Sewall Ward, Jr. (CPC)

Back to top


1994

  • John D. Abbott, Jr.
  • Mark Allen Bancroft
  • Anthony John Beaulieu
  • John S. Burrell II
  • Ralph Patrick Cameron
  • Thomas Warren Childs
  • Kenneth George Colburn
  • Scott M. Dunbar
  • Patrick Justin Donovan (PLS)
  • Scott M. Dunbar
  • Paul D. Franceschi
  • Giovanni Gioioso
  • Kevin J. Gresser, MBA
  • Steven Louis Hooper
  • Charles B. Jule
  • Jeffrey Arthur Jones
  • Scott W. Loretta
  • Michael Wayne McKeown
  • David Spence Moon
  • Christopher Jack Parisi
  • Glen R. Perry
  • Sady A. Rancourt
  • Adam Norman Robinson
  • James Leo Russell
  • Daniel Don Taylor
  • Kevin Aaron Webber
  • Robert G. White
  • Morgan Ray Yerxa

Back to top


1995

  • Warren J. Allison
  • James M. Anderson
  • Richard W. Arnold
  • Robert Earl Austin
  • Donal Edward Avery
  • Timothy Nelson Belisle
  • Greg Morgan Coffin
  • Paul David Franceschi
  • Joni Elaine Fournier
  • Richard Ernest Gay
  • Virgil Q. Gray, Jr. (PE), MS
  • William John Hartt
  • Stephen George Henry
  • Kevin Andrew Ireland
  • Charles Brian Jule
  • Paul J. Kimball
  • Corey J. Kotz
  • Sean E. MacMillan
  • Lorin E. Martin
  • Bradley S. Moll
  • David Spence Moon
  • Debra Lee Murgita
  • Shane M. Oates
  • Carl E. Olson
  • Christopher Jack Parisi
  • Kirk F. Sandvoss
  • Craig A. Shorey
  • Scott Philip Tibbetts
  • Stephen R. Witmer
  • Morgan Ray Yerxa

Back to top


1996

  • John Dennis Abott, Jr. MB
  • Keith M. Anderson
  • Richard William Arnold
  • Donald Edward Avery
  • David C. Bergquist
  • Richard Lee Bradbury
  • Bernard Lee Clukey
  • Joni Elaine Fournier
  • William J. Dacey, III MB
  • Daniel P. Dennis
  • Virgil Q. Gray, Jr. (PE)
  • Wendell Wayne Harriman II
  • Shane Harris
  • Donald C. Hennessy
  • David A. Hosking
  • Scott William Loretta
  • Walter A. Kiesow, Jr.
  • Corey Joseph Kotz
  • Brian F. Masterson
  • Eric W. Mulkern
  • Carl Edward Olson
  • Christopher J. Patch (LSIT)
  • Thomas W. Perkins
  • Jeremy R. Perry
  • Robert Franklin Prescott, Jr.
  • Sady Andy Rancourt
  • Richard L. Rawley, Jr.
  • Adelbert Waldo Sutherland

Back to top


In 1997 the last class with an associate of science in civil engineering graduated from the University of Maine. In 1994, the University of Maine stopped offering associate degrees.

1997

  • Kristian E. Arsenault
  • Phillip Andrew Barrington
  • Loren Garrett Blair
  • Bernard L. Clukey
  • Trevin R. Cobb
  • Jack E. Forward
  • Jon D. Hodgkins MB
  • Lorin Elliot Martin
  • Timothy Edmund Moscone
  • Christopher J. Parisi
  • Mark T. Piesik MB
  • Jeremy Robert Perry
  • Matthew R. Skillin
  • Michael J. Thomas MB
  • Albert W. Withee, Jr.

Back to top


1998

  • Raymond R. Allard
  • Christopher M. Alvino
  • William C. Banks
  • Jonathan T. Gavin
  • Michel C. Lavoie
  • Chad A. Merritt MB
  • Andrew Leroy Peters, Jr. MB
  • Matthew Richard Skillin
  • Andrew D. Smith MB
  • Michael James Thomas MB
  • Christopher M. Tibbetts
  • Bethany Emma (Doughty) Wallace

Back to top


1999

  • Andrew P. Allen
  • Anissa Mary Brescia, PE
  • Mather P. Clarke MB
  • Aaron B. Eaton
  • Jeremiah D. Emerson MB
  • Joseph M. Flaherty
  • Andrew J. Forst
  • Pablo A. Herbold
  • Cooper R. Holmes
  • Jason M. Lander
  • Benjamin A. Levesque
  • Michael B. MacCannell MB
  • Cassandra Jean Magoon MB
  • Gerald E. Mitchell, Jr.
  • Robert V. Nies
  • Cory L. Nutting MB
  • David M. Triggiani MB
  • Timothy E. Wilcox MB

Back to top


2000

  • Marc E. Belanger, Jr.
  • Blair R. Brissette MB
  • Mark J. Drury
  • Matthew A. Gagnon
  • Ronald A. Milley MB
  • Mark A. Shibles MB
  • Timothy J. Sommers
  • Jared N. Williams
  • Cory W. Verrill

Back to top


2001

  • Joseph M. Burke
  • Aimee Marie Castonguay MSt
  • Aaron Cianchette MB (NCCO)
  • Thomas J. Coyle III MB
  • Matthew P. Dale
  • Stephen P. Dumont MB
  • Kevin Charles Eagers MB
  • Scott W. Harrington
  • Eric T. Hodgkins
  • Cecil L. Kershner III MB
  • Ryan Richard Lazaro MB
  • Dustin C. Littlefield MB
  • Brian K. Mousseau MB
  • James P. Pelletier MB
  • Graig P. Richards
  • Benjamin R. Robillard MB
  • Jason R. St. Peter

Back to top


2002

  • Michael A. Connolly
  • Christopher Cudmore MB
  • Michael Giles
  • Matthew M. Hebert
  • Kellie J. Kelliher MB, All Maine Women
  • Ryan Labrecque MB, Senior Skull
  • Benjamin MacDonald MB
  • Ryan Maheux MB
  • Shawn M. McDougal
  • Adam Meyer, MB, AC, EIT, MS
  • Pete Parizo
  • Gene K. Sawyer MB

Back to top


2003

  • Kirk Ball MB, EIT
  • Thomas Daniel Carey MB
  • Travis Fernald EEM
  • Adam Lee Lawson
  • John S. Linscott IV, EIT
  • Spencer G. Maynard MB
  • Ian Patrick McCarthy
  • John D. Phillips
  • Mathew Richard
  • Adam Roy
  • Joseph Valley MB
  • Christine Webber
  • Travis Whitehead
  • Katherine Wilder

Back to top


2004

  • Glenn Adams EEM EIT
  • Jake Adams
  • Shane Amoroso EEM
  • Michael Archer EEM MB
  • Jason Babbidge MB
  • Brennan Collins MB
  • John Doughty
  • Amanda Dutil MB
  • Jason Griffiths
  • Andrew Kittredge EEM
  • Jeff Marquis
  • Matthew Mckinnon MB
  • Kim Ouellette MB
  • Brandon Romano MB
  • Ryan Russell MB
  • Isaac Thompson EEM MB
  • 2005
  • Evan Agren, MB
  • Gerald Bard, MB
  • Byron Beauregard, MB, EIT
  • Jonathan Bell
  • Gaeten Bergeron
  • Jonathan Bradstreet, AC
  • Jacob Bryant EIT
  • AnthonyCincotta, EEM
  • Kris Demasi
  • Amanda Dutil
  • Brian Emmons, MB, AC
  • Brian Fernald
  • Mathew Huntsberger
  • Neils Knudsen EIT
  • Robert Lightbody, MB, EIT
  • Daniel Loring, MB EIT
  • Seth McGee EIT
  • Patrick McGowan
  • Joshua McLaughlin, MB, AC
  • Jessica Mitchell, MB, AC EIT
  • Jeffrey Newcombe
  • Ryan Peters EIT
  • Travis Ridky, MB
  • Gregory Schaub
  • Andrew Seymour
  • Adam St. Michel
  • Matthew Thibault, MB
  • Jonathan Weaver, MB, EEM
  • Jeremy Whitehouse, EIT
  • Adam Williams

Back to top


2006

  • William Bannister III
  • Nickolas Barboza
  • Scott Bartlett, SVT
  • Jacob Bowler
  • Ryan Carrigan
  • Ronnie Dube
  • Cary Gray-Veilleux
  • Patrick Hopkins, SVT
  • Benjamin Jamo
  • Chris Kiernan
  • Matthew “Bucky” Love
  • Curtis Marston
  • John Merrill
  • Jonathan B. Nadeau
  • Jonathan T. Nadeau
  • Edward Pellerin
  • Ryan Peters
  • Jonathan Rose
  • Jason Sanborn
  • Eric Saucier
  • John Sieber
  • Jonathan Sirois
  • Nickolas Sobey
  • Scott Trombly
  • Ryan E. Fisher (BMT)
  • Richard T. Matthews (BMT)
  • David M. Sheehan (SVT)

Back to top


2007

  • Bret H. Brookings
  • Eric J. Castonguay
  • Joseph P. Grenier
  • Mark W. Grimes
  • Kathryn M. Hurley
  • Jason M. Jendrasko
  • Jeffrey A. Kelley
  • Jason C. Lofgren
  • David D. Manz
  • Peter J. Mehegan
  • Matthew I. Morin
  • Jerard M. Murray
  • Daniel T. Pellerin
  • Patrick D. J. Skall
  • Lonny A. Sleeper
  • Marius G. M. Tawembe
  • Justin R. McCoubrey (SVT)
  • Frederick Stohlman IV (SVT)
  • Nathan D. Baker (BMT)
  • Jared J. Bragdon (BMT)
  • Michael T. Donoghue (BMT)
  • Charles W. Mathieu (BMT)
  • Brian Powers (BMT)

Back to top


2008

  • Jonathan Charles Aceto
  • Nicholas Bryan Bacon
  • Jeffrey Allen Bailey
  • Wayne Arthur Berry
  • Mitchell Jason Bois
  • John Benjamin Brochu
  • Joseph Lee Campbell
  • Michael Mark Capen
  • Jaison Aby Cherian
  • Brandon Sean Cummings
  • Zachary Randall Davis
  • Lacey M. Fogg
  • Regan Lindsey Fotter
  • Ryan Wade Hart
  • Anthony J. Jacques
  • Jonathan Kane Jamison
  • Erica Darlene Jannino
  • Zachary John Lenhert
  • Ryan Michael Levesque
  • Scott Andrew MacDonald
  • Jason Lloyd Mallett
  • Benjamin Michael Manning
  • Justin R. McCoubrey
  • Benjamin Michael McPherson
  • Russell R. McLean
  • Kabe E. Micklon
  • Michael Adrian Morneau
  • Derek Wayne Pike
  • Brian Paul Powers
  • Kevin Peter Salaoutis
  • Brayden Lee Sheive
  • Jason Charles Willoughby

Back to top


 2009

  • Applebee, James Richard
  • Berzins, Erik Alexander
  • Biette, David Jefferson
  • Capponi, Kevin Lloyd
  • Castonguay, Maurice Jules
  • Curlew, Christopher Michael
  • Dixon, Neil Keith
  • Dutremble, Jason Larry
  • Englehutt,  David
  • Gammon, Justin Gregory
  • Larrabee, Nicholas Ross
  • Lyons, Daniel Graham
  • Macisso, Patrick James
  • Madison, Aaron Charles Josiah
  • Martineau, Christopher Roger
  • McNutt, Joshua Bret
  • Paradis, Jennifer Lynn
  • Perkins, Jason Phillip
  • Pires, Andrew Joseph
  • Poulton, Wade Jerothe
  • Prock, Devin Roy
  • Rego, Matthew Mark
  • Richard, Tyler Robert
  • Robinson, James Ryan
  • Rubenstein, Nicole L
  • Sampson III, Robert Daniel
  • Severy, Courtney Blair
  • Sibley, Marcus Leon
  • Vosmus, William Raymond
  • Weatherbee, Craig William

Back to top


 

 2010

 

  • Adams, Joshua E.
  • Berry, Bryan Garrett
  • Berube, Paul Joseph
  • Bouchard, Ryan Martin
  • Brown, Justin Samuel
  • Chouinard, Bryan Andrew
  • Cote, Adam Joel
  • Denis, Marc Russell
  • Eberhardt, Christian Gregory
  • Francis, Ryan S.
  • Hossfeld, Matthew James
  • Kray, Jonathan Dalton
  • Kus, Douglas Michael
  • Langley, Trevor Scott
  • Lazarz, Walter Frederick
  • Lunt, Nicholas Scott
  • Marceau, Joshua Michael
  • McFarland, Christopher James
  • McGuirl, Brendan Philip
  • Michaud, Dylan Thomas
  • Miller, Jaret Alan
  • Miller, Ryan Hale
  • Pirruccello, Anthony Samuel
  • Raymond, Ethan Joseph
  • Richter, Timothy Paul
  • Sjoberg, Scott Colby
  • St. Peter, Erik Stephen
  • Taylor, Melissa Ann
  • Thibodeau, Vaughn Daniel
  • White, Kayla Elizabeth

 

Back to top


 

2011

 

  • Allen, Joel Adams
  • Berlinski, Heather Jean
  • Blier, Drew Denis
  • Brayson, Patric Murry Michael
  • Costello, Brendan Joseph
  • Daniels Jr., Thomas Nelson
  • Day, Andrew John
  • Eastman, Adam Jeffrey
  • Fitton, Jason Arthur
  • Healy, Michael George
  • Hutchinson, Kevin John
  • Ianello, Michael Domenic
  • Jacobs, Nathanial C.
  • Jean, Cody Gerard
  • Johnson, Wyatt Barker
  • Kennedy, Justin Dale
  • Lancaster, Nathan Marcus
  • Leclerc, Matthew Paul
  • Logan, Zachary Palmer
  • Macdonald, Daniel Theodore
  • Melcher, Nicholas Paul
  • Monsen, Steven Andrew
  • Pease, Gregory John
  • Plossay, Brett M.
  • Purington II, William David
  • Rackliff, Logan Bernard
  • Silver, Jacob Nelson
  • Sivik, Tyler Brian
  • Smith, Dylan Thomas
  • Trundy, Steven Edward
  • Warren, Trevor Lee
  • Waters, Zachary Palmer
  • White, Joseph Michael
  • Zimmerman, Andrew John

 

Back to top


 

2012

 

  • Amero, Christopher Larry
  • Andrews, Steven Gerald
  • Auclair, Michael James
  • Bender, Ryan Mathew
  • Birckhead, Joseph Morgan
  • Burke, Nathan Alan
  • Buttles, Derek Matthew
  • Carr, Adam Lee
  • Carr, Michael Charles
  • Chapman, Shawn Kenneth
  • Chauhan, Simranjit Singh
  • Costello, Jeffery Edward
  • Dalton, Matthew Richard
  • Drapeau, Zachary Thomas
  • Escher, Justin S.
  • Fissette, Caleb Daniel
  • Gaddar, Nicholas C.
  • Gamache, Justin MIchael
  • Gordon, Bradley Thomas
  • Gray, Shawn Murray
  • Hardy, Alexander W.
  • Hayes, Andrew James
  • Hitchko, Kevin Patrick
  • Kokanbaev, Sardor
  • Laird, Adam Michael Bernard
  • Luce, Joshua David
  • Madigan, John Paul
  • Maynard, Keith Gordon
  • McCorkle, Jeffrey Griswold
  • Millett, Jason M.
  • Moore, Cameron David
  • O’Brien, Matthew Paul
  • Ouellette, Eric D.
  • Passmore, Anthony James
  • Pelczarski, Brian James
  • Poole, William Andrew
  • Richards, Jason Lee
  • Rideout, Jerod Alan
  • Riley, Andrew Paul
  • Robinson, Andrew William
  • Schaub, Bennett Edward
  • Smith, Cody Evan
  • Snyder, Anthony William
  • Soucia, Andrew Philip
  • Speaker, Gavin Owen
  • Spearin, Matthew Jeffrey
  • Tremblay, Christopher Jameson
  • Weymouth, Tyler Duane
Back to top

 

 

 

 
Construction Management Technology
5711 Boardman Hall, Room 119
Orono, ME 04469-5711
Phone: 207-581-2340
E-mail: Linda.Liscomb@umit.maine.edu
The University of Maine
Orono, Maine 04469
207.581.1865